III liga [tabela, strzelcy]

Ostatnia kolejka
24-08 Nielba Wągrowiec – Bałtyk Koszalin 1:2 [relacja]

24-08 Grom Nowy Staw – Górnik Konin 1:3
24-08 Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Mieszko Gniezno 5:1
24-08 Polonia Środa Wlkp. – Unia Janikowo 6:0
24-08 Sokół Kleczew – Bałtyk Gdynia 2:0
24-08 Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz – KP Starogard Gdański 1:0
24-08 Jarota Jarocin – Gwardia Koszalin 0:0 [relacja]
25-08 Pogoń II Szczecin – Świt Szczecin
25-08 Radunia Stężyca – Chemik Police

Tabela

MiejsceDrużynaMeczePKTZRPBramki
1. KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz51341013 / 5
2. Mieszko Gniezno5124019 / 6
3. Świt Szczecin4103109 / 1
4. Sokół Kleczew5103117 / 6
5. KP Starogard Gdański593026 / 4
6. Pogoń II Szczecin493018 / 7
7. Kotwica Kołobrzeg5930212 / 8
8. Radunia Stężyca482207 / 2
9. Jarota Jarocin5822110 / 7
10. Polonia Środa Wlkp.572129 / 4
11. Bałtyk Koszalin551225 / 6
12. Chemik Police451213 / 4
13. Górnik Konin541136 / 11
14. Unia Janikowo541134 / 10
15. Grom Nowy Staw531045 / 10
16. Nielba Wągrowiec520236 / 9
17. Gwardia Koszalin520233 / 11
18. Bałtyk Gdynia500051 / 12


Klasyfikacja strzelców

6 goli – Mateusz Żebrowski (KKS 1925 Kalisz),
4 gole – Mateusz Dunaj (Jarota Jarocin), Norbert Grzelak (Sokół Kleczew), Rafał Leśniewski (Nielba Wągrowiec), Marcin Trojanowski (Kotwica Kołobrzeg),
3 gole – Taras Jaworśkyj (Górnik Konin), Przemysław Kędziora (Unia Janikowo), Paweł Krawiec (Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)), Robert Wesołowski (Grom Nowy Staw),
2 gole – Adrian Benedyczak (Pogoń II Szczecin), Jakub Bojas (Radunia Stężyca), Tomasz Bzdęga (Mieszko Gniezno), Michał Czenko (Bałtyk Koszalin), Sebastian Deja (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Sebastian Kaczyński (KKS 1925 Kalisz), Kacper Kozłowski (Pogoń II Szczecin), Mateusz Majer (Górnik Konin), Michał Marczak (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Radosław Mikołajczak (Mieszko Gniezno), Adam Nagórski (Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)), Szymon Piekarski (Jarota Jarocin), Dawid Retlewski (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Damian Sędziak (Mieszko Gniezno), Piotr Skrobosiński (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Andrzej Trubeha (KKS 1925 Kalisz), Maciej Wichtowski (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Kamil Żylski (KP Starogard Gdański),
1 gol – Krzysztof Biegański (Mieszko Gniezno), Patryk Bil (Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)), Adam Borucki (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Miłosz Brylewski (Nielba Wągrowiec), Mikołaj Brzeski (Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)), Przemysław Brzeziański (Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)), Filip Brzostowski (Sokół Kleczew), Filip Burkhardt (Radunia Stężyca), Dawid Cempa (Radunia Stężyca), Artur Formela (Radunia Stężyca), Adam Gajda (Nielba Wągrowiec), Szymon Gałczyński (Jarota Jarocin), Sebastian Ginter (Gwardia Koszalin), Sebastian Golak (Mieszko Gniezno), Aleks Hendryk (Gwardia Koszalin), Luis Henríquez (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Krzysztof Iwanowski (Radunia Stężyca), Oskar Kalenik (Pogoń II Szczecin), Adrian Kaliszan (Mieszko Gniezno), Andrzej Kaszuba (KKS 1925 Kalisz), Łukasz Kopeć (Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)), Tomasz Kowalczuk (Sokół Kleczew), Oskar Kozłowski (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Daniel Kraska (KP Starogard Gdański), Bartosz Kuźniarski (KP Starogard Gdański), Jędrzej Ludwiczak (Jarota Jarocin), Bartosz Ława (Chemik Police), Mikołaj Łopatka (Jarota Jarocin), Damian Pawłowski (Pogoń II Szczecin), Krystian Peda (Chemik Police), Mateusz Piotrowski (Gwardia Koszalin), Andrij Protasenko (Chemik Police), Dawid Przybyszewski (Górnik Konin), Bartłomiej Putno (Bałtyk Koszalin), Dawid Radomski (Unia Janikowo), Marcin Radzewicz (KKS 1925 Kalisz), Konrad Rudnicki (KP Starogard Gdański), Piotr Skokowski (Jarota Jarocin), Damian Słabikowski (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Dariusz Staniaszek (Grom Nowy Staw), Błażej Starzycki (Pogoń II Szczecin), Adrian Szynka (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Marcin Świątek (Grom Nowy Staw), Fabian Walaszczyk (Bałtyk Koszalin), Łukasz Włodarczyk (Bałtyk Koszalin), Paweł Wojowski (Radunia Stężyca), Szymon Zgarda (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Łukasz Żegleń (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Mateusz Żytko (KKS 1925 Kalisz).